The Edge Board /Sports Analytics
Live desk
Models refresh hourly - strikeouts, HR props, moneyline & totals
--:--:-- ET

RUSH + REC YARDS

2026 Week 7

▼

118

25

13

▼

TOP RUSH + REC YARDS EDGES

70.8

32.5

Hard Rock Bet

OVERStrong

Projects more rush + rec yards than the line (+38.3 edge), this team is implied for 21.0 points on the real market lines.

L5: 2/3 OVERSeason: 67% OVER
Total 45PIT -3NO implied 21.0

Create a free account to see the top edges on the board.

Register free

92.9

59.5

Underdog Fantasy

OVERStrong

Projects more rush + rec yards than the line (+33.4 edge).

L5: 2/5 OVERSeason: 40% OVER
Total 17.5CLE -2.5CLE implied 10.0

Create a free account to see the top edges on the board.

Register free

93

65.5

Hard Rock Bet

OVERStrong

Projects more rush + rec yards than the line (+27.5 edge).

L5: 0/4 OVERSeason: 0% OVER
Total 48.5CIN -1.5CIN implied 25.0
RankPlayerDef RankHit RatePredictionConfidence
01vs PIT--2/3 OVER70.8
32.5Hard Rock Bet
+38.3OVERStrong
02@ TEN--2/5 OVER92.9
59.5Underdog Fantasy
+33.4OVERStrong
03@ BAL--0/4 OVER93
65.5Hard Rock Bet
+27.5OVERStrong
04vs GB--3/5 OVER162.9
135.5DraftKings
+27.4OVERStrong
05@ ARI--1/5 OVER81.8
54.5Hard Rock Bet
+27.3OVERStrong
06vs IND--4/5 OVER83.4
57.5Hard Rock Bet
+25.9OVERStrong
07@ HOU--2/5 OVER75.2
49.5Underdog Fantasy
+25.7OVERStrong
08@ DET----75.4
59.5Underdog Fantasy
+15.9OVERStrong
09@ NO--4/5 OVER108.9
93.5Hard Rock Bet
+15.4OVERStrong
10@ NYJ--1/1 OVER74.2
59.5Underdog Fantasy
+14.7OVERLean
11@ LV--3/5 OVER103.8
89.5Underdog Fantasy
+14.3OVERLean
12vs KC--0/2 OVER75.3
64.5Underdog Fantasy
+10.8OVERLean
13vs NE--2/5 OVER89.3
79.5Underdog Fantasy
+9.8OVERLean
14@ CHI--3/5 OVER75.3
65.5Hard Rock Bet
+9.8OVERLean
15vs CLE--3/5 OVER80.7
75.5DraftKings
+5.2OVERLean
16vs LA--2/5 OVER87.4
84.5Hard Rock Bet
+2.9OVERLean
17@ PHI--2/5 OVER83.2
81.5DraftKings
+1.7OVERLean
18vs TB--4/4 OVER82.5
85.5Hard Rock Bet
-3.0UNDERLean
19@ CAR--2/5 OVER84.3
89.5Underdog Fantasy
-5.2UNDERLean
20vs CIN--2/5 OVER87.3
99.5Underdog Fantasy
-12.2UNDERLean
21@ MIN--2/5 OVER81.2
94.5Hard Rock Bet
-13.3UNDERLean
22vs DAL--0/4 OVER68.4
94.5Underdog Fantasy
-26.1UNDERStrong
23vs SF--2/5 OVER97
124.5Underdog Fantasy
-27.5UNDERStrong
24@ ATL--2/4 OVER81.5
110.5Hard Rock Bet
-29.0UNDERStrong
25@ SEA--4/5 OVER88.9
119.5Underdog Fantasy
-30.6UNDERStrong
26@ LV----92.7
--
----No Line
27vs MIA--2/3 OVER91.9
--
----No Line
28vs KC--1/1 OVER88.3
--
----No Line
29vs GB----87.4
--
----No Line
30vs CIN----85.2
--
----No Line
31@ DET--1/1 OVER80.7
--
----No Line
32@ NO--0/1 OVER77.9
--
----No Line
33vs NYG----77.6
--
----No Line
34@ PHI--0/1 OVER76.6
--
----No Line
35vs TB----76.4
--
----No Line
36vs DEN--1/4 OVER75.7
--
----No Line
37vs SF----75.4
--
----No Line
38vs PIT----75
--
----No Line
39vs LA----74.3
--
----No Line
40vs IND--1/1 OVER73.6
--
----No Line
41vs DAL--0/1 OVER72.8
--
----No Line
42@ BAL--0/1 OVER70.9
--
----No Line
43@ ATL----70.8
--
----No Line
44@ BAL----70.2
--
----No Line
45@ DET----69.2
--
----No Line
46vs NE--1/1 OVER69
--
----No Line
47@ ARI--0/1 OVER69
--
----No Line
48vs MIA----68.9
--
----No Line
49@ ATL--0/1 OVER68.6
--
----No Line
50vs NYG--1/4 OVER67.5
--
----No Line
51@ CHI----67.2
--
----No Line
52@ CAR----65.6
--
----No Line
53vs IND----64.8
--
----No Line
54vs NE----64.7
--
----No Line
55vs DEN----64.2
--
----No Line
56@ HOU--1/1 OVER63.9
--
----No Line
57@ PHI--0/1 OVER63.8
--
----No Line
58vs LA--0/1 OVER63.6
--
----No Line
59vs LA----62.6
--
----No Line
60vs PIT----62.4
--
----No Line
61vs CLE----61.5
--
----No Line
62vs MIA----61.3
--
----No Line
63vs NYG----61.3
--
----No Line
64vs GB----61.1
--
----No Line
65@ HOU----60.6
--
----No Line
66@ TEN----60.5
--
----No Line
67@ NO----60.5
--
----No Line
68@ SEA----59.9
--
----No Line
69vs TB----59.7
--
----No Line
70@ NYJ--1/1 OVER59.1
--
----No Line
71@ MIN--0/1 OVER58.7
--
----No Line
72vs NE----58.6
--
----No Line
73vs NYG----58
--
----No Line
74vs DEN----57.2
--
----No Line
75vs GB----57.2
--
----No Line
76vs CLE----56.8
--
----No Line
77@ NYJ----56.5
--
----No Line
78@ SEA--0/1 OVER56.4
--
----No Line
79@ LV----56.4
--
----No Line
80@ SEA----56.4
--
----No Line
81vs DAL----56.4
--
----No Line
82vs DAL----55.6
--
----No Line
83vs DEN----54.8
--
----No Line
84@ NO----54.7
--
----No Line
85vs IND----54.7
--
----No Line
86vs CIN----54.5
--
----No Line
87@ ATL----54.2
--
----No Line
88@ TEN----54.2
--
----No Line
89@ DET----53.7
--
----No Line
90vs KC--1/1 OVER53.1
--
----No Line
91@ CHI----52.5
--
----No Line
92@ TEN--1/2 OVER51.6
--
----No Line
93vs SF----51.6
--
----No Line
94vs NYG----51.3
--
----No Line
95@ PHI--1/1 OVER51.2
--
----No Line
96@ CHI----51
--
----No Line
97@ CAR----51
--
----No Line
98@ MIN----49.8
--
----No Line
99@ MIN--1/1 OVER49.7
--
----No Line
100@ CHI----49.5
--
----No Line
101vs CIN----49.3
--
----No Line
102vs SF----48.9
--
----No Line
103vs DAL----48.4
--
----No Line
104vs TB----48.2
--
----No Line
105@ ARI----48.1
--
----No Line
106@ MIN----48
--
----No Line
107@ NO----47.4
--
----No Line
108vs IND----47.3
--
----No Line
109vs KC----47.1
--
----No Line
110vs PIT----47.1
--
----No Line
111vs TB----47
--
----No Line
112@ DET----46.8
--
----No Line
113@ CAR----46.4
--
----No Line
114@ PHI----45.9
--
----No Line
115@ NYJ----44
--
----No Line
116@ TEN--0/1 OVER42.7
--
----No Line
117vs PIT----40.6
--
----No Line
118vs LA----31.6
--
----No Line

Create a free account to browse every Player's rush + rec yards projection.

Register free